Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Monday 27 Nov

06:50

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

11:00

Sweatbox for Movember

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

11:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:30

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

17:30

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

Tuesday 28 Nov

06:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

07:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

07:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jordan Caldwell-Smith

50 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

12:00

Brazilian Method Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Vivian Da Fonseca

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:05

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Lewis Prosser

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

40 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Lauren Jamieson

50 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

Wednesday 29 Nov

06:50

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:50

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Brazilian Method Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Vivian Da Fonseca

50 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

11:00

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Kirby Akindeinde

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

13:05

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

15:00

Yoga Flow x Hey Harper

Yoga & Pilates

Kelly Marks

50 minutes

17:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Versa training - HR performance

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Albert O'Rourke

40 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Lucy Sesto

50 minutes

Thursday 30 Nov

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

07:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Emma Jane Pick

50 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

11:00

Brazilian Method Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Vivian Da Fonseca

45 minutes

12:00

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:05

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

40 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

19:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

40 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Devina Vig

50 minutes

Friday 01 Dec

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:50

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Lucy Borrie

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Georgie Hay

45 minutes

09:30

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Devina Vig

50 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

15:00

Boxing Event

Boxing

Hannah Rankin

45 minutes

17:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Gareth Thoo

40 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Gareth Thoo

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

Saturday 02 Dec

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:15

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Georgie Hay

45 minutes

10:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

10:15

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

50 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

11:15

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

12:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:15

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Bethan-Mair Pearce

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Adam Kashani

50 minutes