Sessions Schedule

Please see below our timetable for Marylebone.

For Canary Wharf please click here.

Filters




Sat 22.01

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

08:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

09:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

09:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

09:30

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Indija Anderson

10:00

45 minutes

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

10:15

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

10:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

11:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

11:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

11:30

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

12:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

12:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

13:00

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Roberto Bitetto

13:30

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

14:30

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

Sun 23.01

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

09:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

09:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Lewis Bloor

10:00

45 minutes

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

10:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

10:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Lewis Bloor

11:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

11:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

11:30

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

12:00

45 minutes

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

12:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

12:30

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

13:00

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Beth Harwood

13:30

50 minutes

Mon 24.01

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

07:00

45 minutes

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

07:00

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

07:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

08:15

45 minutes

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:00

50 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

12:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

13:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

17:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

18:00

45 minutes

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

19:00

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Kelly Marks

19:20

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

19:30

45 minutes

Tue 25.01

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

07:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Gary Logan

07:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

08:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Thalia Burt

09:30

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Anna Dephalen

09:30

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Elisa Devlin

12:00

50 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

12:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

13:05

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

17:30

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

17:30

40 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Lewis Bloor

18:00

45 minutes

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Lewis Bloor

19:00

45 minutes

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

19:20

50 minutes

Wed 26.01

SweatBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

07:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

07:00

45 minutes

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

07:00

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

08:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

08:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

09:30

45 minutes

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

12:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

13:05

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

17:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

17:30

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

18:00

45 minutes

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

18:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

19:00

45 minutes

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

19:20

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

20:20

50 minutes

Thu 27.01

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Thalia Burt

07:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

07:30

45 minutes

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

08:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

08:15

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

09:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Thalia Burt

09:30

45 minutes

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

12:30

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

13:00

45 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Lewis Bloor

17:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

17:30

40 minutes

SweatBOX

Boxing

Lewis Bloor

18:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

18:30

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Roberto Bitetto

19:20

50 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months