Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters




Wednesday 25 May

07:00


Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

07:00


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

08:00


TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

08:15


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

08:30


Boxing Event

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

09:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

09:30


Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Kitti Gombos

45 minutes

12:00


Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Kitti Gombos

50 minutes

12:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

12:30


SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

13:05


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

17:00


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

18:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20


TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

18:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

19:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

19:20


TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

19:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

20:20


Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

50 minutes

Thursday 26 May

07:00


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

07:00


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

07:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

08:00


TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

08:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

08:15


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

09:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

09:30


Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

12:00


Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

12:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

12:30


SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:00


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Charlie Peters

45 minutes

17:30


Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

40 minutes

18:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Charlie Peters

45 minutes

18:20


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

45 minutes

18:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

19:20


Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Kitti Gombos

50 minutes

19:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

Friday 27 May

07:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

07:00


Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

07:00


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

08:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

08:00


TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

08:15


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30


Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Kitti Gombos

45 minutes

09:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

12:00


Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30


SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

13:05


TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

17:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

17:30


Form & Focus - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

40 minutes

18:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

Saturday 28 May

08:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

09:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

09:15


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

09:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

10:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

10:15


Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

10:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

11:15


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

11:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

12:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:30


Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

12:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

Sunday 29 May

09:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

09:15


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

09:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

10:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

10:15


Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

10:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

11:15


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

11:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

12:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:15


TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

12:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

13:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

13:30


Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Minnie Samengo-Turner

50 minutes

Monday 30 May

07:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

07:00


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

08:00


TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

08:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

08:15


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30


Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Tom Wilson

45 minutes

11:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

12:00


Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

12:30


SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:00


TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

17:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

17:30


S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

18:00


SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20


Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

18:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

19:00


Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

19:20


Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Kelly Marks

50 minutes

19:30


Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes