Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Thursday 25 Jul

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

07:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

11:45

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Molly Toner

45 minutes

12:45

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Georgia John

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

17:45

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

18:45

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

19:45

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

Friday 26 Jul

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Maz Binns

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

08:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Lauren Jamieson

45 minutes

11:45

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Molly Toner

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

13:00

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Maz Binns

45 minutes

17:30

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

18:45

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Maz Binns

45 minutes

Saturday 27 Jul

08:30

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Molly Toner

40 minutes

09:15

Jilla X Pilates & Barre

BREATHWORK

Molly Toner

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

10:15

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

11:15

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Courtnay Ellen-Walker

45 minutes

12:15

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Courtnay Ellen-Walker

45 minutes

Sunday 28 Jul

09:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Lauren Jamieson

45 minutes

10:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

10:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Lauren Jamieson

45 minutes

11:15

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

11:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

12:15

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

12:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

Monday 29 Jul

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

07:00

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

11:45

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Molly Toner

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Courtnay Ellen-Walker

45 minutes

13:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

17:45

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Gareth Thoo

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

18:45

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Gareth Thoo

45 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

19:45

SweatBOX

Boxing

Gareth Thoo

45 minutes

Tuesday 30 Jul

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

07:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

11:45

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

12:45

SweatBOX

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Tessa Stannard

45 minutes

17:45

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Tessa Stannard

45 minutes

18:45

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes

19:45

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate S Sutton

45 minutes