Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Sunday 25 Sep

10:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Maddy Ingram

45 minutes

11:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Maddy Ingram

45 minutes

11:15

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Stevie Raine

45 minutes

12:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:15

SweatBOX

Boxing

Stevie Raine

45 minutes

Monday 26 Sep

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

08:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Kristen Wojciechowski

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

13:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

17:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

18:20

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:20

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

Tuesday 27 Sep

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

08:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

12:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

17:45

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mia Wilkinson

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Faisal Abdalla

45 minutes

18:45

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Mia Wilkinson

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Coach TBC

45 minutes

Wednesday 28 Sep

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

08:00

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

13:00

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Marwan Albana

45 minutes

17:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

18:20

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

19:20

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

Thursday 29 Sep

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Stevie Raine

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

08:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

12:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

17:45

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

18:45

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

Friday 30 Sep

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Steffan Lloyd Evans

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Maddy Ingram

45 minutes

08:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Kristen Wojciechowski

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

13:00

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes