Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Monday 06 Feb

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Maddy Ingram

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

08:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Kristen Wojciechowski

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

17:30

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

18:30

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

50 minutes

Tuesday 07 Feb

07:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Marwan Albana

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

08:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

12:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

17:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Maddy Ingram

45 minutes

18:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Adam Robertson

45 minutes

19:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Jasmin Colangelo

50 minutes

Wednesday 08 Feb

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

08:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

13:00

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Marwan Albana

45 minutes

17:30

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Kate Moss

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

18:30

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Adam Robertson

45 minutes

19:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

Thursday 09 Feb

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

08:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

12:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Marwan Albana

45 minutes

17:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

18:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

19:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Jasmin Colangelo

50 minutes

Friday 10 Feb

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Marwan Albana

45 minutes

08:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Kristen Wojciechowski

45 minutes

12:00

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Adam Kashani

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

13:00

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

17:30

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

18:30

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

19:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Kate Sutton

45 minutes

Saturday 11 Feb

09:15

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

45 minutes

10:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

10:15

StrengthBOX

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

11:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

11:15

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sonja Moses

45 minutes

12:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

13:15

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Ellie Harulow

50 minutes