Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Monday 06 Feb

07:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

17:30

SweatCon - Push

Strength & Conditioning

Tom Lowe

45 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

18:30

SweatCon - Push

Strength & Conditioning

Tom Lowe

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

19:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Jasmin Colangelo

50 minutes

Tuesday 07 Feb

06:45

SweatCon - Pull

Strength & Conditioning

Hannah Davies

45 minutes

07:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Faisal Abdalla

45 minutes

07:45

SweatCon - Pull

Strength & Conditioning

Hannah Davies

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

13:00

SweatCon - Pull

Strength & Conditioning

Clare Rafferty

45 minutes

17:30

SweatCon - Pull

Strength & Conditioning

Faisal Abdalla

45 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

18:30

SweatCon - Pull

Strength & Conditioning

Faisal Abdalla

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat Private Event

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

19:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Lucy Sesto

50 minutes

Wednesday 08 Feb

06:45

SweatCon - Legs

Strength & Conditioning

Hannah Davies

45 minutes

07:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

07:45

SweatCon - Legs

Strength & Conditioning

Hannah Davies

45 minutes

12:00

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Minnie Samengo-Turner

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

13:00

SweatCon - Legs

Strength & Conditioning

Clare Rafferty

45 minutes

17:30

SweatCon - Legs

Strength & Conditioning

Baz Gouldsbury

45 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Faisal Abdalla

45 minutes

18:30

SweatCon - Legs

Strength & Conditioning

Baz Gouldsbury

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Faisal Abdalla

45 minutes

19:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Ellie Harulow

50 minutes

Thursday 09 Feb

07:00

SweatCon - Core

Strength & Conditioning

Héloïse Nangle

45 minutes

07:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

08:00

SweatCon - Core

Strength & Conditioning

Héloïse Nangle

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

13:00

SweatCon - Core

Strength & Conditioning

Andy Mac

45 minutes

17:30

SweatCon - Core

Strength & Conditioning

Baz Gouldsbury

45 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

18:30

SweatCon - Core

Strength & Conditioning

Baz Gouldsbury

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

Friday 10 Feb

07:30

SweatCon - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Baz Gouldsbury

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

13:00

SweatCon - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Tom Lowe

45 minutes

17:30

SweatCon - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Rachael Penrose

45 minutes

18:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

18:30

SweatCon - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Rachael Penrose

45 minutes

Saturday 11 Feb

08:00

BXR City Gym Floor Access

Gym Floor Access

Gym Floor

120 minutes

09:15

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Yasmin Milne

45 minutes

10:00

BXR City Gym Floor Access

Gym Floor Access

BXR Gym Floor

120 minutes

10:15

SweatCon - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

11:15

SweatCon - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Adam Robertson

45 minutes

12:00

BXR City Gym Floor Access

Gym Floor Access

BXR Gym Floor

120 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

45 minutes

12:30

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Jasmin Colangelo

50 minutes