Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Monday 12 Feb

06:50

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

07:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

11:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:30

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

17:30

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

19:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

Tuesday 13 Feb

06:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

07:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

07:50

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jordan Caldwell-Smith

50 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Georgie Hay

45 minutes

11:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jordan Caldwell-Smith

50 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

12:00

Brazilian Method Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Vivian Da Fonseca

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Lewis Prosser

45 minutes

17:30

Versa training - HR performance

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

40 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

19:20

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

Wednesday 14 Feb

06:50

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:50

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yasmin Milne

45 minutes

09:30

Brazilian Method Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Vivian Da Fonseca

50 minutes

11:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

11:00

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Kirby Akindeinde

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

13:05

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

17:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat x Valentines

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills x Valentines

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Albert O'Rourke

40 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

19:20

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Albert O'Rourke

45 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

Thursday 15 Feb

06:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Kate M Moss

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Emma Jane Pick

50 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00

Brazilian Method Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Vivian Da Fonseca

45 minutes

12:00

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:05

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Tessa Stannard

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Chaz Wasserman

45 minutes

19:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Jesse Douglas-Smith

40 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Adam Kashani

50 minutes

Friday 16 Feb

06:50

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

07:50

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jordan Stanford

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jordan Caldwell-Smith

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

13:05

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Kirby Akindeinde

45 minutes

17:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

40 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Adam Kashani

50 minutes

Saturday 17 Feb

08:15

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

08:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Evie Venables

45 minutes

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

09:15

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

10:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

10:15

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

50 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Georgie Hay

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

11:15

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Tessa Stannard

45 minutes

12:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:15

Strength & Conditioning

Strength & Conditioning

Georgie Hay

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Adam Kashani

50 minutes

13:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes