Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Sunday 28 May

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

09:15

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

10:15

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

45 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

11:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Kate Moss

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

12:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:15

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Kate Moss

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

13:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

14:30

Yin Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

40 minutes

Monday 29 May

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

10:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

10:15

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

11:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

12:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:15

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Adam Kashani

50 minutes

Tuesday 30 May

06:50

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Jesse Douglas-Smith

45 minutes

07:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:50

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Celeste Zollino

50 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

12:00

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Ellie Harulow

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Lewis Prosser

45 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

Wednesday 31 May

06:50

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:50

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

09:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

11:00

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Kirby Akindeinde

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

17:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

40 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

19:20

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

40 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

50 minutes

Thursday 01 Jun

06:50

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Kate Moss

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

India Bailey

45 minutes

08:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

India Bailey

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Emma Jane Pick

50 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

12:00

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:05

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

40 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

18:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

19:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

40 minutes

20:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

50 minutes

Friday 02 Jun

06:50

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

07:50

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Deion Jumah

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

50 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

17:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

40 minutes

17:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:45

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes