Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Thursday 11 Aug

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

07:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

12:00

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

13:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

40 minutes

18:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

19:20

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Roberto Bitetto

50 minutes

Friday 12 Aug

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

08:00

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

40 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

Saturday 13 Aug

08:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

09:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

10:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

10:15

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

11:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

12:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

13:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

Sunday 14 Aug

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

09:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

10:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Caleb Bowen

45 minutes

10:15

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

13:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Roberto Bitetto

50 minutes

Monday 15 Aug

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

07:00

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:00

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Ellie Harulow

50 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

Tuesday 16 Aug

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

07:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

07:30

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Gary Logan

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jordan Caldwell-Smith

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

40 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

50 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes