Please wait.
Your booking is being created.

SWEAT CLASSES

filter the sessions


Reset Filters

PREVIOUS WEEK    |    NEXT WEEK



Saturday 30 Jul

08:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

09:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

10:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

10:15

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

12:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

Sunday 31 Jul

09:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

09:15

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

10:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

10:15

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

10:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

11:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

45 minutes

12:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

12:15

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Lexi Lochore

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

13:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

Monday 01 Aug

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

07:00

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

45 minutes

13:00

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

50 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

Tuesday 02 Aug

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

07:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

07:30

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Gary Logan

45 minutes

08:00

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

13:05

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

17:30

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

40 minutes

18:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

18:20

Strength & Tone

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

45 minutes

19:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

45 minutes

19:20

Yoga - Dynamic Vinyasa

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

Wednesday 03 Aug

07:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

07:00

Cardio Conditioning & Core

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

08:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

45 minutes

09:30

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Nicola Coates

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ahmet Patterson

45 minutes

12:00

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

50 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

45 minutes

13:05

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes

17:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

17:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

45 minutes

18:00

Boxing Skills

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

18:20

TRX - Sculpt

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

45 minutes

19:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Adil Zulkahari

45 minutes

19:20

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Amber Pierson

45 minutes

19:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

Thursday 04 Aug

07:00

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kate Moss

45 minutes

07:00

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

08:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Mo Badawy

45 minutes

08:15

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

45 minutes

09:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

45 minutes

09:30

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

45 minutes

11:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

45 minutes

12:00

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

50 minutes

12:30

SweatBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

45 minutes

12:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Charlotte Samaroo

45 minutes

17:00

SweatBOX

Boxing

Charlie Peters

45 minutes

18:20

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

45 minutes

18:30

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

45 minutes